FREE SHIPPING AND FREE RETURNS ORDER OVER $75. SALE SAVE UP TO 50% OFF

MIDO Watches

Mido Multifort Chronometer Men's Watch M0384312203100
Mido Commander Chronometer Men's Watch M0214311605100
Mido Ocean Star Tribute Men's Watch M0268301105100
Mido Multifort Patrimony Men's Watch M0404071604000
Mido Multifort Gent Men's Watch M0054301103180
Mido Multifort Gent Men's Watch M0054301106180
Mido Commander Chronometer Men's Watch M0214311603100
Mido Commander Big Date Men's Watch M0216263605101
Mido Multifort Dual Time Men's Watch M0384293606100
Mido Baroncelli Men's Watch M86004181
Mido Ocean Star Tribute Men's Watch M0268301104100
Mido Multifort Dual Time Men's Watch M0384293605100
Mido Baroncelli Heritage Men's Watch M0274073608000
Mido Baroncelli Wild Stone Women's Watch M0352073647100
Mido Commander Big Date Men's Watch M0216263306100
Mido Baroncelli Chronometer Silicon Men's Watch M0274081606100
Mido Baroncelli Wild Stone Women's Watch M0352073749100
Mido Baroncelli Wild Stone Women's Watch M0352073646100
Mido Multifort Patrimony Men's Watch M0404071606000
Mido Baroncelli Diamonds Women's Watch M0072073629100
Mido Baroncelli Men's Watch M86003134
Mido Baroncelli Chronometer Silicon Men's Watch M0274081103100
Mido Baroncelli Chronometer Silicon Men's Watch M0274081104100
Mido Multifort Chronometer Men's Watch M0384311106100

Engagement and.Fashion Jewelry

What is the perfect way to dress up any outfit or add your own flair? Accessorizing with jewelry, of course!From sparkling diamond necklaces and fashionable layered bracelets to statement earrings and trendy.stackable rings to sophisticated watches, Kay Jewelers has the perfect jewelry piece to accentuate your wardrobe, your lifestyle and your budget. Who says men can't dress up their wardrobe too?! Find sophisticated and handsome jewelry for men such as watches,necklaces and chains. Whether there's a major event or you're looking for something just because, our selection of men's jewelry and gift ideas has everything you need and more.

Are you overwhelmed by the idea of finding an engagement ring and proposing? Let Kay Jewelers guide you in the right direction with our endless possibilities of engagement ring styles. Not sure where to even begin? Get educated with our articles on 4C's Diamond Guide,Diamond Shapes 101,Engagement Ring Buying Tips and more!

Need help finding the perfect gift for that special someone or special occasion? Kay Jewelers has you covered with our Gift Hub filled with gift guides that cater to all different important events to help narrow down the right gift idea. No matter if you're celebrating a first anniversary or a 25 year anniversary, a wedding anniversary gift is always cherished and appreciated. Let Kay be your guide in finding the perfect anniversary gift for him or for her today. Show your wedding party how much they mean to you with a beautiful bridesmaid gift,groomsman gift, or even flower girl gift from our wedding party gift guide at Kay Jewelers. Offer your best wishes to the bride and groom with breathtaking jewelry from Kay such as solitaire earrings for the bride and a classic watch for the groom.

Looking for a deal? Find amazing clearance jewelry in popular styles, such as birthstone jewelry ,anniversary bands,fashion necklaces, and drop earrings. Explore previously owned watches in modern and fashionable styles as well as classic and traditional designs for watches that add elegance to your already impressive look. Our collection of used engagement rings and other previously owned jewelry is a great way to get beautiful styles for an excellent value.